CATEGORIA U-7                                      
NOMBRE DEL CLUB.   JOR #1 JOR #2 JOR #3 JOR# 4 JOR #5 JOR #6 JOR #7 JOR #8 JOR# 9 JOR #10 JOR #11 JOR #12 JOR #13 JOR# 14 JOR #15 JOR #16  GF  GC
OLIMPUS FC     5-0 2-0 3-1     6-2   1-0 5-0   0-2 2-2 5-1 3-0     32 8
FONTANA FC     2-4 1-0 1-1   6-2 4-0 3-4 1-3 4-0   2-0 2-0   3-0   2-0 31 14
FERROCARRIL     2-0 2-0       3-1 0-0 3-1 3-0   0-2 2-2         15 6
INTER MILAN     0-5 2-0 1-3   2-6 0-4 2-0 3-1 2-0   2-0 1-1   2-4   1-0 18 24
DEPORTIVO TAURUS     4-2 0-1 4-8     2-6 0-0 2-0 0-5   2-0 1-1   0-3   1-0 16 26
DELFINES FC       0-2 1-1     1-3 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2     0-3   0-1 4 18
ESPAŅA                       0-3     0-2         0 5
RIALTO                     1-3                 1 3
TEAM USA                               4-2     4 2
CATEGORIA U-9   JOR #1 JOR #2 JOR #3 JOR# 4 JOR #5 JOR #6 JOR #7 JOR #8 JOR# 9 JOR #10 JOR #11 JOR #12 JOR #13 JOR# 14 JOR #15 JOR #16  GF  GC
DEPORTIVO TAURUS   3-2 11-0 8-2   2-0 5-5 8-0 7-0 5-1   9-0 0-4   0-3   5-1 46 18
INTER MILAN       0-6 2-0 5-0   9-0 2-2 11-0 4-1 7-0 5-1 2-0 4-0   9-0   12-0 72 10
FONTANA FC     5-0 0-11 1-5   0-2 6-1 6-1 7-1 6-2   0-2 2-0 0-2 3-2   2-0 38 29
OLIMPUS BLUE     6-2 5-1 5-1                 7-1 3-1 0-8 5-0 0-12 31 26
DELFINES FC     2-3 1-5 10-1     1-6 2-2       0-2 0-13 2-0 8-0   1-5 27 37
RIALTO           2-8   8-0 5-1 1-6 1-4 2-6     0-2         19 27
FERROCARRIL     2-0 0-2         1-8 1-7 1-0   0-9 13-0         18 26
REAL FONTANA     0-5 2-0 0-5   0-8 1-5 2-2 1-3 0-7 3-0 2-0 2-0 1-3 2-3 0-5 2-0 18 46
OLIMPUS FC     6-0               5-1   1-2   6-1 3-0     21 4
REAL FONTANA BLUE   2-6   1-10   0-9   0-1                   3 26
ESPAŅA                             0-2         0 2
EL REFORMA                   0-7       1-7   0-9   2-0 3 23
                                           
                                           
CATEGORIA U-11   JOR #1 JOR #2 JOR #3 JOR# 4 JOR #5 JOR #6 JOR #7 JOR #8 JOR# 9 JOR #10 JOR #11 JOR #12 JOR #13 JOR# 14 JOR #15 JOR #16  GF  GC
INTER MILAN     1-1 2-0 5-1   10-2 6-5 2-0 2-0 8-2 4-3 2-0 6-1   4-1   3-1 55 17
DELFINES FC             2-0 5-6 10-2   1-6 3-4 0-2 2-6 5-3   5-6 2- 35 35
REAL FONTANA     2-0 7-6 1-5   2-10 1-12 2-10 1-13 2-8 1-12 2-0 2-0 3-5 1-4 6-5 2-0 35 90
FERROCARRIL     6-7                               6 7
ESPAŅA                     0-2                 0 2
OLIMPUS FC                       12-1 0-2 6-2         18 5
                                           
                                           
CATEGORIA U-13   JOR #1 JOR #2 JOR #3 JOR# 4 JOR #5 JOR #6 JOR #7 JOR #8 JOR# 9 JOR #10 JOR #11 JOR #12 JOR #13 JOR# 14 JOR #15 JOR #16  GF  GC
INTER MILAN     10-2   10-0   7-0 5-2 5-1 2-0 0-0 3-0 2-0 9-0   0-1   5-0 58 6
JURUPA VALLEY     1-2 3-1 3-0   2-0 4-2 5-0 5-0 0-0 2-0             25 5
DELFINES FC     2-1 3-1 2-6   2-0 2-5 0-5 1-1 5-2 0-3       3-4 9-1 2-0 32 28
VERTIZ         1-3 0-3     6-2 1-5 1-1   0-2             9 16
OLIMPUS BLUE     2-0   0-10   0-7 2-6 0-5 0-5 2-5 2-0 2-0 0-9       0-5 10 52
CACHANAS FC     2-10 1-3                             3 13
OLIMPUS FC             0-2           0-2           0 4
MANCHESTER                                        
STRIKERS                                          
ESPANA                     0-2   0-2 0-2           0 6
TOROS NEZA                               1-0     1 0
PSG                                 4-3     4 3